Die “ewige” Statistik

 SpielerEinsätzeToreAktiv bis
1.Udo Müscher6922222018
2.Alexander Wandruschka5231242019
3.Ralf Friebe4541052013
4.Ingo Jelen435112012
5.Fridtjof Stief417872012
6.Udo Henning376752012
7.Gerd Müller321952012
8.Alfred Trapphof307142012
9.Ingo Barthel30042012
11.Edgar Julca Orego284
512019
10.Erwin Kleinemeier28182012
12.Ludwig Stahl27012012
13.Wiktor Horbaczewski262222012
14.Stephan Bethge223182015
15.Karl Zgorzalevicz216132012
16.Ralf Schierwagen2111372012
17.Dietmar Apelmeier20882012
18.Jürgen Voß208132012
19. Werner Seipolt192302012
20.Ralf Welle19052012
21.Wolfgang Räker18262012
22.Jens Fiedler174162018
24.Jochen Lühr171102012
23.Manfred Wildner17102012
30.Romuald Grzybowksi165312019
25.Dieter Schulz16332012
26.Lutz Heymann163522012
51.Jörg Hübner16072019
27.Sven Tessmann16062018
28.Dieter Anders159212012
29.Axel Durigo157132013
30.Carsten Walter15622015
45.Marcus Pfeiffer144132019
31.Andreas Grzybowski143122014
32.Heiko Neugebauer142512012
33.Harry Hübert141402012
34.Uwe Pinske141222012
37.Walent Cerkez139182019
42.Dennis Stiller133322019
52.Jörg Dymny13282019
35.Wolfgang Anders131142012
38.Andreas Fröhlinger119122012
56.Sascha Kasten10602019
39.Siegfried Brünger10512012
41.Rolf Dräger104462012
40.Rudolf Benteler10412012
53.Thomas Wittke9912019
44.Markus Lüke98182015
43.Wolfgang Gebauer9842012
46.Klaus Richter9412012
47.Maik Walter9272012
48.Günter Schwiegert8912012
49.Horst Ganz8842012
50.Frank Hörster85112012
60.Max Adler8302019
54.Jürgen Schiemann8222012
55.Anton Hasenbein8132012
61.Dennis Ehlebracht80502018
90.André Illgner75402019
78.Sascha Manara7302018
57.Uwe Köddermann71252012
58.Brian Smith6922012
59.Konrad Austermeier6782012
93.Heiko Menne66252019
63.Marc Böckel61112018
81.Panzo Pedro Souleyman5992019
62.Johannes Neuwöhner58282012
64.Klaus Birkenhauer5502012
65.Klaus Röslein5402012
66.Heinz Hildebrandt5302012
102.Bastian Linnecke52102019
67.Michael Heimeier51192012
68.Siegfried Niebuhr5142012
153.Mario Tenace4912019
69.Wolfgang Schwarzer4812012
70.Kai Uwe Häring4702012
71.Uwe Rockoff4662012
72.Erwin Hintke4442012
73.Heinz (Enzo) Pieper4322012
74.Willi Holstein4202012
75.Erwin Ramsel4182012
92.Markus Gube4142017
76.Leo Austermeier3922012
77.Frank Meier3812012
79.Walter Henkenjohann38192012
80.Christian Wendler3722012
136.Michael Frick3702019
82.Udo Indiesteln3642012
85.Frank Schmitt3372012
83.Manuel Tueenktian3322012
84.Manuel Tuftschikistan3322012
114.Marco Meusel3102019
108.Sascha Koch31102019
86.Sven Podlich3042012
87.Winfried Gees3032012
88.Eduard Szych2952012
89.Hermann Meise2812012
91.Burkhardt Westermann2712012
152.Jan Reineke2712019
107.Oliver Palawiks2722019
120.Peter Grigore2742018
95.Bodo Becker2522012
94.Karl-Heinz Frenz25172012
97.Carsten Gottschick2472012
96.Karsten Schulenberg2402012
113.Lars Dietrich2202019
98.Michael Franzbonenkamp2292012
99.Klaus Leonhardt2102012
101.Tobias Stiller2102018
101.Christian Winsel2062012
137.Marcel Benteler2002019
103.Matthias Hadeler2012017
100.Joachim Herbst1902013
104.Karl-Heinz Seipolt1902012
103.Olaf Hennig1912012
111.Pierre Fenn1912018
106.Harald Biringer1802018
105.Karsten Meier1822012
139.Dario Petrachi1712019
117.Frank Schulz1702019
107.Siggi Löhr1722013
108.Baykan Hikmet1642018
110.Ulli Merschjustus1422012
109.Uwe Rhode1402012
112.Andreas Wölbring1302012
111.Siegbert Timmermann1302012
140.Simon Heitecker1302018
113.Werner Hunke1222012
128.Daniel Patschek1112015
115.Helmut Pril1122012
116.Klaus Spuhl1112012
Alex Rogalski1022019
119.Dieter Kruppicka1042012
118.Paul Fischer1002012
139.Peter Harder1012015
117.Waldemar Meier1002012
122.Harry Tepper902012
123.Olaf Walther902012
121.Uli Kaczmarek902012
124.Christoph Witek832015
127.Franz Brettschneider832012
126.Heinz Backhove802012
125.Michael Überle802015
Alwin Rogalski712019
Markus Krogmeier702019
129.Peter Hasenbein712015
133.Botho Bonhardt602012
134.Bruno Franzbonenkamp602012
145.Carsten Henkenjohann612016
132.Clemens Schierwagen622012
130.Günther Radke602012
131.Hannes Lückewille642012
137.Dirk Peters582012
Gerrit Oberteicher502019
142.Helmut Fockel502012
141.Ivano Tagleinte502012
Kai Wehrmann522019
135.Manfred Tölke502012
136.Marcus Overkemping502013
138.Uwe Leonhard512012
147.Detlef Horenkamp402012
145.Dirk Schmeichel402012
162.Dominik Schröder402018
152.Frank Deiters402012
144.Frank Hoffmann412012
146.Hermann Wolfslau402012
Hüseyin Cinar402019
148.Jörg Prante402010
143.Jörg Teunert412012
149.Luis Camos402012
150.Thomas Lückewille422012
151.Wolfgang Meith402012
161.Axel Brummelte302012
157.Celal Akgüz302018
162.Christian Stief302012
160.Magnus Lange302012
158.Mathias Brock302012
159.Michael Grün302012
156.Sebastian Kämpfe302018
154.Stefan Renger302012
163.Thomas Sigrist302012
155.Thomas Stockhausen302012
170.Daniel Brecht202018
172.Dragi Kostevski212012
169.Frank Wende202012
171.Horst Bergander202012
168.Klaus Engelmeier202012
165.Klaus Streck202012
184.Sebastian Mierzwinski202019
166.Uwe Linke202012
164.Uwe Strecker202012
167.Wolfgang Krinke202012
185.Alex Wieghorst102018
180.Andreas Meier112012
183.André Greitens102012
175.Artur Ohlenberg102014
178.Christian Brechmann102012
177.Christian Brinkmann102012
Dennis Brock122019
186.Dennis Sauer102018
173.Gerd Franik102012
176.Günter Eickmeier102012
179.Hubert Buschmeier102012
174.Jörg Winter122012
185.Konrad Klöpper102012
184.Markus Altemeier112012
181.Markus Kiwitt122012
204.Sascha Figge102018
Sebastian Gomez102019
188.Siegmund Metzner102012
182.Ulf Gansauge102012
187.Ulli Wänders102012
186.Walter Forgione102018