Alt-Herren Statistik

 SpielerEinsätzeToreAktiv bis
1.Udo Müscher6352212015
2.Ralf Friebe4541052013
3.Alexander Wandruschka4391172015
4.Ingo Jelen435112012
5.Fridtjof Stief417872012
6.Udo Henning376752012
7.Gerd Müller321952012
8.Alfred Trapphof307142012
9.Ingo Barthel30042012
10.Erwin Kleinemeier28182012
11.Ludwig Stahl27012012
12.Wiktor Horbaczewski262222012
13.Edgar Julca Orego227462015
14.Stephan Bethge223182015
15.Karl Zgorzalevicz216132012
16.Ralf Schierwagen2111372012
17.Dietmar Apelmeier20882012
18.Jürgen Voß208132012
19. Werner Seipolt192302012
20.Ralf Welle19052012
21.Wolfgang Räker18262012
22.Manfred Wildner17102012
23.Jochen Lühr171102012
24.Dieter Schulz16332012
25.Lutz Heymann163522012
26.Sven Tessmann16062015
27.Dieter Anders159212012
28.Axel Durigo157132013
29.Carsten Walter15622015
30.Andreas Grzybowski143122014
31.Heiko Neugebauer142512012
32.Harry Hübert141402012
33.Uwe Pinske141222012
34.Wolfgang Anders131142012
35.Jens Fiedler131142015
36.Walent Cerkez124172015
37.Andreas Fröhlinger119122012
38.Romuald Grzybowksi110202015
39.Siegfried Brünger10512012
40.Rudolf Benteler10412012
41.Rolf Dräger104462012
42.Dennis Stiller99232015
43.Wolfgang Gebauer9842012
44.Markus Lüke98182015
45.Marcus Pfeiffer97122015
46.Klaus Richter9412012
47.Maik Walter9272012
48.Günter Schwiegert8912012
49.Horst Ganz8842012
50.Frank Hörster85112012
51.Jörg Hübner8542015
52.Jörg Dymny8542015
53.Thomas Wittke8212015
54.Jürgen Schiemann8222012
55.Anton Hasenbein8132012
56.Sascha Kasten7302015
57.Uwe Köddermann71252012
58.Brian Smith6922012
59.Konrad Austermeier6782012
60.Max Adler6602015
61.Dennis Ehlebracht61322015
62.Johannes Neuwöhner58282012
63.Marc Böckel5862015
64.Klaus Birkenhauer5502012
65.Klaus Röslein5402012
66.Heinz Hildebrandt5302012
67.Michael Heimeier51192012
68.Siegfried Niebuhr5142012
69.Wolfgang Schwarzer4812012
70.Kai Uwe Häring4702012
71.Uwe Rockoff4662012
72.Erwin Hintke4442012
73.Heinz (Enzo) Pieper4322012
74.Wille Holstein4202012
75.Erwin Ramsel4182012
76.Leo Austermeier3922012
77.Frank Meier3812012
78.Sascha Manara3802015
79.Walter Henkenjohann38192012
80.Christian Wendler3722012
81.Panzo Pedro Souleyman3642014
82.Udo Indiesteln3642012
83.Manuel Tueenktian3322012
84.Manuel Tuftschikistan3322012
85.Frank Schmitt3372012
86.Sven Podlich3042012
87.Winfried Gees3032012
88.Eduard Szych2952012
89.Hermann Meise2812012
90.André Illgner27182015
91.Burkhardt Westermann2712012
92.Markus Gube2712015
93.Heiko Menne26102012
94.Karl-Heinz Frenz25172012
95.Bodo Becker2522012
96.Karsten Schulenberg2402012
97.Carsten Gottschick2472012
98.Michael Franzbonenkamp2292012
99.Klaus Leonhardt2102012
100.Joachim Herbst2002013
101.Christian Winsel2062012
102.Bastian Linnecke2072014
103.Olaf Hennig1912012
104.Karl-Heinz Seipolt1902012
105.Karsten Meier1822012
106.Harald Biringer1802015
107.Siggi Löhr1722013
108.Baykan Hikmet1642015
109.Uwe Rhode1402012
110.Ulli Merschjustus1422012
111.Siegbert Timmermann1302012
112.Andreas Wölbring1302012
113.Werner Hunke1222012
114.Marco Meusel1202012
115.Helmut Pril1122012
116.Klaus Spuhl1112012
117.Waldemar Meier1002012
118.Paul Fischer1002012
119.Dieter Kruppicka1042012
120.Peter Grigore1012015
121.Uli Kaczmarek902012
122.Harry Tepper902012
123.Olaf Walther902012
124.Christoph Witek832015
125.Michael Überle802015
126.Heinz Backhove802012
127.Franz Brettschneider832012
128.Daniel Patschek712015
129.Peter Hasenbein712015
130.Günther Radke602012
131.Hannes Lückewille642012
132.Clemens Schierwagen622012
133.Botho Bonhardt602012
134.Bruno Franzbonenkamp602012
135.Manfred Tölke502012
136.Marcus Overkemping502013
137.Dirk Peters582012
138.Uwe Leonhard512012
139.Peter Harder512015
140.Simon Heitecker502015
141.Ivano Tagleinte502012
142.Helmut Fockel502012
143.Jörg Teunert412012
144.Frank Hoffmann412012
145.Dirk Schmeichel402012
146.Hermann Wolfslau402012
147.Detlef Horenkamp402012
148.Jörg Prante402010
149.Luis Camos402012
150.Thomas Lückewille422012
151.Wolfgang Meith402012
152.Frank Deiters402012
153.Mario Tenace302014
154.Stefan Renger302012
155.Thomas Stockhausen302012
156.Sebastian Kämpfe302014
157.Celal Akgüz302014
158.Mathias Brock302012
159.Michael Grün302012
160.Magnus Lange302012
161.Axel Brummelte302012
162.Christian Stief302012
163.Thomas Sigrist302012
164.Uwe Strecker202012
165.Klaus Streck202012
166.Uwe Linke202012
167.Wolfgang Krinke202012
168.Klaus Engelmeier202012
169.Frank Wende202012
170.Daniel Brecht202012
171.Horst Bergander202012
172.Dragi Kostevski212012
173.Gerd Franik102012
174.Jörg Winter122012
175.Artur Ohlenberg102014
176.Günter Eickmeier102012
177.Christian Brinkmann102012
178.Christian Brechmann102012
179.Hubert Buschmeier102012
180.Andreas Meier112012
181.Markus Kiwitt122012
182.Ulf Gansauge102012
183.André Greitens102012
184.Markus Altemeier112012
185.Konrad Klöpper102012
186.Walter Forgione102013
187.Ulli Wänders102012
188.Siegmund Metzner102012